Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+59.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+86.4%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HP
← Back to All Properties