8, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+120.1%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+27.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1