Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+24.0%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
-2.1%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties