Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1252, BRISTOL ROAD SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+102.2%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2TH
← Back to All Properties