Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PINFOLD LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
-3.9%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+103.6%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£22,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,100
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2BJ
← Back to All Properties