11, SALCOMBE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 1JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000-15.1%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+139.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+18.0%
Sold on 5 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 5 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1