32, SEEDFIELD ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+76.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000-7.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+113.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1