26, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+105.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1