Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
-13.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+26.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
+£47,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,995
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4TH
← Back to All Properties