25, CAMBRIDGE TERRACE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.5%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000+152.5%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,250+56.7%
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1