Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ANGLESEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
14 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£120,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+93.8%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Detached
+£120,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9GT
← Back to All Properties