Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ST ANNES ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
+1.7%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,500
+55.4%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+37.0%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+50.4%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3BP
← Back to All Properties