Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPRING GARDENS, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+43.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,000
+2.1%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+15.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+100.8%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9DQ
← Back to All Properties