Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+61.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+31.2%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties