Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BLACKBERRY LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+63.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4NX
← Back to All Properties