Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WALCOTE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+45.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7GS
← Back to All Properties