Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, AUDLEY FIRS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,000
+14.2%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£347,500
+39.6%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+46.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+749.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NW
← Back to All Properties