Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PRIORY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995
+40.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PG
← Back to All Properties