Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ANDERBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£89,000
+27.2%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
-14.2%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+201.9%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0BN
← Back to All Properties