Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SUNNYMILL DRIVE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,300
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£97,300
+11.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4NB
← Back to All Properties