Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+22.1%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+31.9%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+33.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 23 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties