Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PRIVETT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+29.2%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 23 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3SR
← Back to All Properties