Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-17.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-5.2%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+56.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties