Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,250
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.6%
Price Change
-£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,250
-26.6%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000
-19.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500
-31.3%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,950
-2.2%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,583 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,533
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,533
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties