Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£103,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+88.9%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Detached
+£103,560 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,440
-43.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
-£89,510 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,950
+3.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties