Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, OLDHAM ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+14.1%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+171.7%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8SZ
← Back to All Properties