Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, LANGDOWN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+23.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+6.9%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6EJ
← Back to All Properties