Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-3.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+55.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+30.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GD
← Back to All Properties