Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2FP
← Back to All Properties