Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+21.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,300
+206.6%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AZ
← Back to All Properties