73, COOPER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 7RD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500-19.6%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-3.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1