Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+17.3%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,500
+16.5%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+151.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties