Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MAPLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 5EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,980
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,180 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£99,980
+3.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,800
-44.7%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£78,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 5EF
← Back to All Properties