Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,200
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£14,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,200
-8.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Detached
-£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+100.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,450
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties