Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GLADSTONE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+201.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1UE
← Back to All Properties