7, CORONATION DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L14 7NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,500+76.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 21 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1