33, MEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+53.1%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+106.5%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+9.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1