Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PARK ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+81.1%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties