Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+2.5%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PR
← Back to All Properties