62, LYDGATE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+124.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950+18.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950-1.4%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1