Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SEPTEMBER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.1%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+260.1%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DQ
← Back to All Properties