Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HATHAWAY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 27 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2DJ
← Back to All Properties