Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+46.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+126.9%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PA
← Back to All Properties