Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, COOMBE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3BY
← Back to All Properties