Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GROSVENOR CRESCENT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.8%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+190.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5AN
← Back to All Properties