Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SEDDON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+42.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-10.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+24.6%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8NW
← Back to All Properties