Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALLEN ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
-7.7%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+217.2%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£141,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250
+6.1%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1JU
← Back to All Properties