Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, MORTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+44.2%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0JH
← Back to All Properties