Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PECKFORTON DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+26.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+157.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2QJ
← Back to All Properties