Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 26, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+53.5%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2HY
← Back to All Properties